• Reducido

    • Sábado, 4 Mayo 2019
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      6:35 PM
      0 - 0
      PlatensePlatensePlatense
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 5 Mayo 2019
      Brown de AdroguéBrown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
      3:00 PM
      0 - 1
      Jugado
    • Lunes, 6 Mayo 2019
      Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza
      9:05 PM
      1 - 1
      AlmagroAlmagroAlmagro
      Jugado
    • Sábado, 11 Mayo 2019
      3:30 PM
      0 - 1
      Brown de AdroguéBrown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 12 Mayo 2019
      PlatensePlatensePlatense
      1:05 PM
      0 - 1
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      Jugado
    • Lunes, 13 Mayo 2019
      AlmagroAlmagroAlmagro
      9:10 PM
      2 - 2
      Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza
      Jugado
Powered by Score24
  • Todos contra todos

    • Sábado, 18 Mayo 2019
      FlandriaFlandriaFlandria
      3:35 PM
      3 - 1
      Defensores UnidosDefensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
      Jugado
      Barracas CentralBarracas CentralBarracas Central
      3:40 PM
      2 - 0
      FénixFénixFénix
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 19 Mayo 2019
      AtlantaAtlantaAtlanta
      1:05 PM
      3 - 0
      Talleres de RemediosTalleres de RemediosTalleres de Remedios
      Jugado
    • Lunes, 20 Mayo 2019
      San TelmoSan TelmoSan Telmo
      3:35 PM
      2 - 2
      Jugado
      AcassusoAcassusoAcassuso
      3:35 PM
      0 - 0
      Justo J. UrquizaJusto J. UrquizaJusto J. Urquiza
      Jugado
      Ferrocarril UrquizaFerrocarril UrquizaFerrocarril Urquiza
      3:35 PM
      0 - 1
      Almirante BrownAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown
      Jugado
      Deportivo RiestraDeportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
      3:35 PM
      0 - 1
      ColegialesColegialesColegiales
      Jugado
  • Todos contra todos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Barracas Central 38 +4481
    2 Atlanta 38 +3772
    3 Estudiantes de Caseros 38 +2772
    4 Deportivo Riestra 38 +1668
    5 Acassuso 38 +1559
    6 San Telmo 38 +1257
    7 Colegiales 38 +254
    8 All Boys 38-554
    9 Almirante Brown 38-552
    10 Ferrocarril Urquiza 38-751
    11 Flandria 38 +450
    12 Fénix 38-445
    13 Defensores Unidos 38-744
    14 Tristán Suárez 38-1042
    15 Justo J. Urquiza 38-1241
    16 San Miguel 38-740
    17 Sacachispas 38-1837
    18 Comunicaciones 38-2631
    19 Deportivo Español 38-3331
    20 Talleres de Remedios 38-2330
Powered by Score24