Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1P. Vegetti (Instituto)InstitutoInstituto9
2P. Cucchi (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza7
2N. Orsini (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento7
3E. Diaz (Ferro Carril Oeste)Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste6
3J. Sánchez Sotelo (Nueva Chicago)Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago6
4D. Jara (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE5
4A. Rodríguez (Olimpo)OlimpoOlimpo5
4E. Aguirre (Defensores de Belgrano)Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano5
4F. Pons (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí5
4I. Protti (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine5
4G. Díaz (Ferro Carril Oeste)Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste5
4M. Borgnino (Atlético Rafaela)Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela5
5A. Bonansea (Atlético Mitre)Atlético MitreAtlético Mitre4
5J. García (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí4
5C. Tarragona (Platense)PlatensePlatense4
5M. Quiroga (Atlético Rafaela)Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela4
5A. Almeida (Quilmes)QuilmesQuilmes4
6J. Susvielles (Almagro)AlmagroAlmagro3
6A. Stegman (Brown de Adrogué)Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué3
6P. Ruiz (Atlético Mitre)Atlético MitreAtlético Mitre3
6L. Villalba (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento3
6I. Blanco (Atlético Mitre)Atlético MitreAtlético Mitre3
6F. Melivillo (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE3
6R. Lentini (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors3
6L. Ostoich (Ferro Carril Oeste)Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste3
6J. Rossi (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE3
6G. Fernández (Defensores de Belgrano)Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano3
6R. Costa (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley3
6S. Lomónaco (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí3
6N. Miracco (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento3
6M. Cordoba (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy3
6D. Imperiale (Independiente Rivadavia)Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia3
6G. Álvarez Suárez (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí3
6F. González (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil3
6F. Negri (Independiente Rivadavia)Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia3
6M. Palavecino (Platense)PlatensePlatense3
6L. Baldunciel (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza3
6N. Luján (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE3
7L. Parisi (Brown de Madryn)Brown de MadrynBrown de Madryn2
7Pablo Magnin (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley2
7G. Urquijo (Agropecuario)AgropecuarioAgropecuario2
7F. Telechea (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil2
7F. Pumpido (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón2
7M. Asenjo (Independiente Rivadavia)Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia2
7M. Comachi (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine2
7C. Cepeda (Brown de Madryn)Brown de MadrynBrown de Madryn2
7F. Curuchet (Platense)PlatensePlatense2
7C. Barinaga (Agropecuario)AgropecuarioAgropecuario2
7D. González (Atlético Mitre)Atlético MitreAtlético Mitre2
7N. Franco (Nueva Chicago)Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago2
7M. Fornari (Los Andes)Los AndesLos Andes2
7M. Cerutti (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley2
7C. Benegas (Brown de Adrogué)Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué2
7D. Vega (Platense)PlatensePlatense2
7M. Pérez Guedes (Defensores de Belgrano)Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano2
7E. Vidal (Olimpo)OlimpoOlimpo2
7A. Antilef (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2
7R. López (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2
7M. Osurak (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil2
7F. Castro (Independiente Rivadavia)Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia2
7W. Olivera (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento2
7S. Sánchez (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy2
7J. Mendieta (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón2
7R. Ramírez (Almagro)AlmagroAlmagro2
7T. Blanco (Quilmes)QuilmesQuilmes2
7C. Lucero (Independiente Rivadavia)Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia2
7F. Jourdan (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine2
7B. Mieres (Atlético Mitre)Atlético MitreAtlético Mitre2
7J. Quinteros (Atlético Mitre)Atlético MitreAtlético Mitre2
7J. Torres (Almagro)AlmagroAlmagro2
7E. Orfano (Nueva Chicago)Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago2
7J. Blanco (Agropecuario)AgropecuarioAgropecuario2
8L. Landa (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento1
8L. Sánchez (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil1
8M. Estigarribia (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine1
8G. Fernández (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8T. Asprea (Ferro Carril Oeste)Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste1
8G. Graciani (Olimpo)OlimpoOlimpo1
8N. Demartini (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley1
8J. Bauza (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8D. Martínez (Nueva Chicago)Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1
8L. Baima (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors1
8F. Vazzoler (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors1
8M. Miño (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine1
8S. Quiroga (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento1
8C. Vega (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE1
8I. Alvarez (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón1
8A. Colzera (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento1
8L. Necul (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
8E. Cirigliano (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
8L. Belleggia (Olimpo)OlimpoOlimpo1
8D. Tonetto (Platense)PlatensePlatense1
8F. Niell (Brown de Madryn)Brown de MadrynBrown de Madryn1
8M. Goux (Defensores de Belgrano)Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano1
8J. Imbert (Quilmes)QuilmesQuilmes1
8W. Busse (Ferro Carril Oeste)Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste1
8M. Resquin (Brown de Adrogué)Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué1
8P. Cortizo (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8F. Rasmussen (Brown de Madryn)Brown de MadrynBrown de Madryn1
8G. Klusener (Agropecuario)AgropecuarioAgropecuario1
8A. Rebola (Independiente Rivadavia)Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia1
8D. Akerman (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón1
8M. Ballini (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine1
8J. Soraire (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
8G. Suso (Atlético Rafaela)Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela1
8L. Ferreyra (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8R. Tesuri (Ferro Carril Oeste)Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste1
8J. Olivares (Brown de Adrogué)Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué1
8D. Dorregaray (Defensores de Belgrano)Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano1
8E. Borrego (Platense)PlatensePlatense1
8F. Vismara (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors1
8L. Acosta (Almagro)AlmagroAlmagro1
8F. Alarcón (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine1
8S. Matos (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8F. Bruera (Quilmes)QuilmesQuilmes1
8M. Litre (Almagro)AlmagroAlmagro1
8E. García (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8H. Vera Oviedo (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE1
8N. Sansotre (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine1
8B. Luciatti (Platense)PlatensePlatense1
8D. López (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8U. Virreyra (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8M. González (Los Andes)Los AndesLos Andes1
8M. Casa (Atlético Rafaela)Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela1
8A. Max (Quilmes)QuilmesQuilmes1
8E. Strahman (Almagro)AlmagroAlmagro1
8J. Giani (Quilmes)QuilmesQuilmes1
8L. Wilchez (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley1
8F. Gómez (Platense)PlatensePlatense1
8O. Barsottini (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil1
8B. Blando (Agropecuario)AgropecuarioAgropecuario1
8B. Luna (Brown de Adrogué)Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué1
8L. Garate (Brown de Adrogué)Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué1
8M. Pardo (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón1
8F. Affranchino (Instituto)InstitutoInstituto1
8E. Endrizzi (Instituto)InstitutoInstituto1
8J. Sanabria (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8A. Prudencio (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil1
8I. Bailone (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8C. Álvarez (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine1
8G. Martínez (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón1
8C. Lillo (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón1
8M. Sammartino (Atlético Rafaela)Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela1
8L. Contín (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8G. Turraca (Los Andes)Los AndesLos Andes1
8C. Amarilla (Platense)PlatensePlatense1
8N. Dematei (Independiente Rivadavia)Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia1
8I. Morales (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8A. Gonzalez (Nueva Chicago)Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1
8E. Alderete (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors1
8N. Caro (Almagro)AlmagroAlmagro1
8M. Michel (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil1
8L. Martínez Montagnoli (Defensores de Belgrano)Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano1
8G. Lesman (Villa Dálmine)Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine1
8E. Gallegos (Platense)PlatensePlatense1
8A. Leguizamon Espinola (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
8N. Morgantini (Platense)PlatensePlatense1
8A. Frezzoti (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8J. Monteagudo (Nueva Chicago)Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1
8L. Garate (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
8E. Melo (Nueva Chicago)Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1
8C. Auzqui (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8G. Bazan (Gimnasia Mendoza)Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1
8M. Britez (Los Andes)Los AndesLos Andes1
8I. Boggino (Brown de Adrogué)Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué1
8D. Martiñones (Gimnasia Jujuy)Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1
8L. Di Lorenzo (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley1
8L. Orozco (Olimpo)OlimpoOlimpo1
8M. Klimowicz (Instituto)InstitutoInstituto1
8I. Bella (Santamarina Tandil)Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil1
8N. Paparatto (Atlético Mitre)Atlético MitreAtlético Mitre1
8E. Maldonado (Agropecuario)AgropecuarioAgropecuario1
8E. Nahuel Ellacopulos (Instituto)InstitutoInstituto1
8M. Guevgeozian (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley1
8G. Scamporrino (Deportivo Morón)Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón1
8M. Giménez (Defensores de Belgrano)Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano1
8S. Rosa (Sarmiento)SarmientoSarmiento1
8L. González Pírez (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley1
8M. Albertengo (Atlético Rafaela)Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela1
Powered by Score24