Amistosos selecciones

  • *

    • Martes, 8 Enero 2019
      SueciaSueciaSuecia
      1:45 PM
      0 - 1
      FinlandiaFinlandiaFinlandia
      Jugado
    • Viernes, 11 Enero 2019
      FinlandiaFinlandiaFinlandia
      9:00 AM
      1 - 2
      EstoniaEstoniaEstonia
      Jugado
      SueciaSueciaSuecia
      1:45 PM
      2 - 2
      IslandiaIslandiaIslandia
      Jugado
Powered by Score24

Amistosos Clubes

  • *

    •   

      • Sábado, 9 Febrero 2019
        Universidad César VallejoUniversidad César VallejoCésar Vallejo
        9:00 PM
        -
        UniversitarioUniversitarioUniversitario
        Por jugar
    •   Enero

      • Sábado, 5 Enero 2019
        SC TelstarSC TelstarSC Telstar
        10:00 AM
        0 - 0
        OFC OostzaanOFCOFC Oostzaan
        En juego
      • Domingo, 6 Enero 2019
        HataysporHataysporHAT
        10:00 AM
        0 - 0
        Torku KonyasporKONTorku Konyaspor
        En juego
        R.Châtelet FarciennesR.Châtelet FarciennesChâtelet
        11:00 AM
        0 - 0
        A.FC.TubizeTUBA.FC.Tubize
        En juego
      • Martes, 8 Enero 2019
        Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporYEN
        10:00 AM
        0 - 0
        DenizlisporDENDenizlispor
        En juego
    •   Febrero

      • Viernes, 8 Febrero 2019
        Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKÖFK
        12:30 PM
        4 - 2
        RostovRostovRostov
        Jugado
        IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgElfsborg
        2:00 PM
        1 - 1
        Falkenbergs FFFFFFalkenbergs FF
        Jugado
      • Sábado, 9 Febrero 2019
        Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FFFFF
        9:00 AM
        0 - 1
        IFK VärnamoIFKVIFK Värnamo
        Jugado
        Halmstads BKHalmstads BKHBK
        10:00 AM
        3 - 1
        Varbergs BoIS FCVBoISVarbergs BoIS FC
        Jugado
        Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IFHelsingborgs
        10:00 AM
        2 - 0
        Östers IFÖIFÖsters IF
        Jugado
        Örebro SKÖrebro SKÖRE
        10:00 AM
        1 - 0
        Degerfors IFDIFDegerfors IF
        Jugado
        Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDJU
        11:00 AM
        1 - 1
        LillestrømLSKLillestrøm
        Jugado
      • Lunes, 11 Febrero 2019
        IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgIFK
        12:00 PM
        0 - 0
        RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
        Cancelado
      • Martes, 12 Febrero 2019
        IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingNOR
        10:00 AM
        1 - 0
        Athletic FC UnitedVUAthletic FC United
        Jugado
      • Domingo, 17 Febrero 2019
        Rockdale City SunsRockdale City SunsRockCitSu
        4:00 AM
        0 - 2
        Hakoah SydneyHakoah SydneyHakoah Sydney
        Jugado
        MSK Zilina IIMSK Zilina IIMSK Zilina II
        6:30 AM
        4 - 2
        TrinecTrinTrinec
        Jugado
        FC EspooFC EspooEspoo
        7:30 AM
        3 - 1
        PK-35 VantaaPK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa
        Jugado
        FC EniseyFC EniseyFC Enisey
        10:00 AM
        2 - 1
        Silkeborg IFSlkbIFSilkeborg IF
        Jugado
      • Lunes, 18 Febrero 2019
        Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
        10:00 AM
        1 - 2
        TomskTomskTomsk
        Jugado
        FK VentspilsFK VentspilsFK Ventspils
        12:30 PM
        0 - 3
        RostovRostovRostov
        Jugado
Powered by Score24