Partidos de Fútbol en vivo por Televisión en ARGENTINA

SÍGUENOS EN:

Google News
DOMINGO 03 DE MARZO 2024
PARTIDO
HORA
Domingo  -  12:30 AM
Domingo  -  12:30 AM
Domingo  -  12:30 AM
Domingo  -  8:30 AM
CANAL: Star+
Domingo  -  9:00 AM
CANAL: ESPN 3, Star+
  • RC Genk Genk RC Genk
    0 - 3
    Club Brugge Club Brugge Club Brugge
    Jugado
Domingo  -  9:30 AM
CANAL: Star+
Domingo  -  10:00 AM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
Domingo  -  10:00 AM
CANAL: DGO, DSports
  • Fénix Fénix Fénix
    1 - 2
    Boston River Boston River Boston
    2do Tiempo
Domingo  -  10:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Andorra Andorra Andorra
    1 - 1
    Valladolid Valladolid Valladolid
    2do Tiempo
Domingo  -  10:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord Feyenoord Feyenoord
    2do Tiempo
Domingo  -  10:30 AM
CANAL: ESPN 4, Star+
Domingo  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
Domingo  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
Domingo  -  11:30 AM
CANAL: ESPN 3, Star+
Domingo  -  12:15 PM
CANAL: DGO, DSports
  • Tenerife Tenerife Tenerife
    vs.
    Mirandés Mirandés Mirandés
Domingo  -  12:15 PM
CANAL: DGO, DSports
Domingo  -  12:30 PM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
  • Rennes Rennes Rennes
    vs.
    Lorient Lorient Lorient
Domingo  -  1:05 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Atalanta Atalanta Atalanta
    vs.
    Bologna Bologna Bologna
Domingo  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN 4, Star+
  • Mallorca Mallorca Mallorca
    vs.
    Girona Girona Girona
Domingo  -  2:30 PM
CANAL: ESPN 2, Star+
  • Zaragoza Zaragoza Zaragoza
    vs.
    Amorebieta Amorebieta Amorebieta
Domingo  -  2:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa
    vs.
    Farense Farense Farense
Domingo  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: GOLTV, GOLTV Play
  • New England Revolution New England New England Revolution
    vs.
    Toronto FC Toronto FC Toronto FC
Domingo  -  4:00 PM
Domingo  -  4:45 PM
CANAL: ESPN 2, Star+
Domingo  -  4:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
    vs.
    Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine Dálmine
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Defensa y Justicia Defensa Defensa y Justicia
    vs.
    Lanús Lanús Lanús
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: TNT Sports
  • Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
    vs.
    Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Temperley Temperley Temperley
    Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Guillermo Brown Gmo. Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs.
    Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú D. Maipú
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Aldosivi Aldosivi Aldosivi
    Almirante Brown Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal Arsenal de Sarandí
    vs.
    San Miguel San Miguel San Miguel
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Atlético Mitre Mitre (SE) Atlético Mitre
    Atlanta Atlanta Atlanta
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Chacarita Juniors
    vs.
    Talleres de Remedios Talleres de Remedios Talleres de Remedios
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
    Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos D. Unidos
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
  • Deportivo Morón Dep. Morón Deportivo Morón
    San Telmo San Telmo San Telmo
Domingo  -  5:00 PM
Domingo  -  5:30 PM
CANAL: GOLTV, GOLTV Play
  • Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
    vs.
    Belgrano Belgrano Belgrano
Domingo  -  7:15 PM
CANAL: ESPN Premium
  • Patronato Patronato Patronato
    vs.
    Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba Racing C.
Domingo  -  8:00 PM
  • Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes (RC) Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    vs.
    Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Domingo  -  9:10 PM
  • Newell's Old Boys Newell's Newell's Old Boys
    vs.
    San Lorenzo San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Domingo  -  9:30 PM
CANAL: TNT Sports
LUNES 04 DE MARZO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Aucas-U20 Aucas-U20 Aucas-U20
    vs.
    Sporting Cristal-U20 Sporting Cristal-U20 Cristal Sub 20
HORA
Lunes  -  3:00 PM
CANAL
Lunes  -  4:30 PM
CANAL: DGO, DSports
Lunes  -  4:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Osasuna Osasuna Osasuna
    vs.
    Alavés Alavés Alavés
Lunes  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: DGO, DSports
  • Dock Sud Dock Sud Dock Sud
    vs.
    Acassuso Acassuso Acassuso
Lunes  -  5:00 PM
  • Sheffield United Sheffield Sheffield United
    vs.
    Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal
Lunes  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
  • Defensor Sporting-U20 Defensor Defensor Sporting-U20
    vs.
    Flamengo-U20 Flamengo-U20 FLA
Lunes  -  6:00 PM
  • LDU LDU LDU
    vs.
    Macará Macará Macará
Lunes  -  9:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Instituto Instituto Instituto
    vs.
    Huracán Huracán Huracán
Lunes  -  9:00 PM
  • San Martín Tucumán San Martín (T) San Martín Tucumán
    vs.
    Quilmes Quilmes Quilmes
Lunes  -  9:10 PM
MARTES 05 DE MARZO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Nueva Chicago N. Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
HORA
Martes  -  5:00 PM
CANAL

RELACIONADOS

LIGAS Y TORNEOS