• Fase de grupo

    • Jueves, 4 Octubre 2018
        Grupo G
      Spartak MoscúSpartak MoscúSpartak
      VillarrealVillarrealVillarreal
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolAPOL
      MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
      Jugado
      Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
      LazioLazioLazio
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08SAR
      RC GenkRC GenkRC Genk
      Jugado
        Grupo J
      KrasnodarKrasnodarKrasnodar
      SevillaSevillaSevilla
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 +36
    2 Zürich 2 +26
    3 PFC Ludogorets 2-20
    4 AEK 2-30
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 2 +36
    2 RB Leipzig 2 +13
    3 Celtic 2-13
    4 Rosenborg 2-30
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 2 +14
    2 Zenit 2 +14
    3 SLP 2 +03
    4 Bordeaux 2-20
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 2 +56
    2 Fenerbahçe 2-13
    3 TMV 2-13
    4 Anderlecht 2-30
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 2 +56
    2 Sporting Lisboa 2 +36
    3 VOR 2-30
    4 FK Karabakh 2-50
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 2 +36
    2 Real Betis 2 +34
    3 Olympiakos 2-21
    4 F91 Dudelange 2-40
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Glasgow Rangers 2 +24
    2 Rapid 2 +03
    3 Villarreal 2 +02
    4 Spartak 2-21
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +46
    2 Lazio 2-23
    3 Marseille 2-11
    4 APOL 2-11
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 SAR 2 +03
    2 Besiktas 2 +03
    3 RC Genk 2 +03
    4 Malmö FF 2 +03
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Krasnodar 2 +26
    2 Sevilla 2 +33
    3 Standard 2-33
    4 AKH 2-20
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Astana 2 +24
    2 Rennes 2-13
    3 Dynamo 2 +02
    4 JAB 2-11
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Chelsea 2 +26
    2 PAOK 2 +23
    3 Bate Borisov 2-13
    4 Videoton FC 2-30
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)3
1I. Hajrovic (Dinamo Zagreb)3
1K. Havertz (Bayer Leverkusen)3
2D. De Rossi (Fenerbahçe)2
2P. Cutrone (AC Milan)2
2G. Higuain (AC Milan)2
2P. Sotiriou (FC København)2
2Jovane Cabral (Sporting Lisboa)2
2P. Aubameyang (Arsenal)2
2L. Arguello (Apollon Limassol)2
2D. Garmash (Dynamo Kyiv)2
2M. Travnik (FK Baumit Jablonec)2
2L. Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)2
2K. Zachariassen (Sarpsborg 08)2
2É. Banega (Sevilla)2
2V. Tsygankov (Dynamo Kyiv)2
2L. Trossard (RC Genk)2
2M. Djenepo (Standard)2
2W. Ben Yedder (Sevilla)2
Powered by Score24