• Fase de Grupos

    •   

      • Jueves, 10 Diciembre 2020
          Grupo I
        VillarrealVillarreal
        5:00 PM
        KarabakhFK Karabakh
        Aplazado
          Grupo L
        1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
        GentKAA Gent
        Jugado
        FC Slovan LiberecFC Slovan
        Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
        Jugado
    •   Ronda 6

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 6 +813
    2 Young Boys 6 +210
    3 CSKA Sofia 6-45
    4 CFR Cluj 6-65
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1518
    2 Molde 6-210
    3 Rapid 6-27
    4 Dundalk 6-110
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 +1315
    2 Slavia Praha 6 +112
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 6-66
    4 Nice 6-83
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Rangers 6 +614
    2 Benfica 6 +912
    3 Standard Lieja 6-74
    4 Lech Poznan 6-83
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV 6 +312
    2 Granada 6 +311
    3 PAOK Salónica FC 6 +16
    4 Omonia 6-74
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Napoli 6 +311
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +19
    3 AZ Alkmaar 6 +28
    4 HNK Rijeka 6-64
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 6 +913
    2 Sporting Braga 6 +413
    3 FC Zarya 6-56
    4 AEK 6-83
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +513
    2 Lille 6 +611
    3 Sparta Praga 6-26
    4 Celtic 6-94
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +913
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-111
    3 Sivasspor 6-26
    4 Karabakh 5-61
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 6 +1013
    2 Antwerp 6 +312
    3 LASK 6-110
    4 Ludogorets 6-120
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 6 +814
    2 Wolfsberger 6 +110
    3 Feyenoord 6-45
    4 CSKA Moscú 6-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 6 +1516
    2 Estrella Roja 6 +511
    3 FC Slovan 6-97
    4 Gent 6-110
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Pizzi (Benfica)6
1Y. Yazici (Lille)6
2M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)5
2F. Nuñez (Benfica)5
2D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)5
2L. Bailey Butler (Bayer Leverkusen)5
2L. Julis (Sparta Praga)5
3A. Sima (SK Slavia Praha)4
3A. Gouiri (Nice)4
3E. Acolatse (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)4
3J. Nsamé (Young Boys)4
3M. Liendl (Wolfsberger AC)4
3O. Kayode (Sivasspor)4
3F. Alcacer (Villarreal)4
3M. Dabbur (1899 Hoffenheim)4
3E. Manu (PFC Ludogorets)4
4L. Refaelov (Royal Antwerp FC)3
4J. Ikone (Lille)3
4M. Elyounoussi (Celtic)3
Powered by Score24