• Viernes, 27 Noviembre 2020

    • Inglaterra - FA Cup
      •   Ronda 2
        TranmereTranmereTranmere
        4:55 PM
        1 - 0
        Brackley TownBrackley TownBrackley Town
        Jugado
    • Inglaterra - The Championship
      •   Fase Regular
        BrentfordBrentfordBrentford
        4:45 PM
        2 - 1
        Queens ParkQueens PRQueens Park
        Jugado
    • Holanda - Eredivisie
      •   Eredivisie - Todos contra todos
        FC TwenteFC TwenteFC Twente
        4:00 PM
        0 - 2
        RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
        Jugado
    • Alemania - Bundesliga
      •   Bundesliga Todos contra Todos
        VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
        Werder BremenWerder BremenWerder Bremen
        Jugado
    • España - LaLiga
      •   LaLiga Santander
        ValladolidValladolidValladolid
        LevanteLevanteLevante
        Jugado
    • Francia - Ligue 1
      •   Fase Regular
        StrasbourgStrasbourgStrasbourg
        RennesRennesRennes
        Jugado
    • Inglaterra - Premier League
      •   Liga Premier
        Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
        NewcastleNewcastleNewcastle
        Jugado
  • Sábado, 28 Noviembre 2020

    • Inglaterra - The Championship
      •   Fase Regular
        ReadingReadingReading
        9:30 AM
        0 - 0
        Bristol CityBristol CityBristol City
        Por jugar
Powered by Score24
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1C. Bernardi (Colón de Santa Fe)3
1C. Tévez (Boca Juniors)3
1J. Sand (Lanús)3
2R. Ábila (Boca Juniors)2
2C. Fontana (Banfield)2
2G. Galoppo (Banfield)2
2A. Chávez (Huracán)2
2M. Cuero (Banfield)2
2M. Peralta (San Lorenzo)2
2A. Romero (San Lorenzo)2
2L. Heredia (Atlético Tucumán)2
2E. Iñiguez (Aldosivi)2
2E. Vecchio (Rosario Central)2
2M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)2
2J. Candia (Arsenal de Sarandí)2
2J. Carbonero (Gimnasia La Plata)2
2E. Ramírez (Gimnasia La Plata)2
2T. Pochettino (Talleres de Córdoba)2
2N. Briasco (Huracán)2
Powered by Score24
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1P. Vegetti (Instituto)15
2E. Diaz (Ferro Carril Oeste)14
2P. Cucchi (Gimnasia Mendoza)14
3N. Orsini (Sarmiento)9
3C. Tarragona (Platense)9
3N. Franco (Nueva Chicago)9
3N. Miracco (Sarmiento)9
3A. Almeida (Quilmes)9
4J. Susvielles (Almagro)8
4J. Sánchez Sotelo (Nueva Chicago)8
5F. Castro (Independiente Rivadavia)7
5M. Borgnino (Atlético Rafaela)7
5F. Pons (Arsenal de Sarandí)7
5L. Parisi (Guillermo Brown)7
5I. Protti (Villa Dálmine)7
Powered by Score24