Club Atlético Temperley

Temperley
  • País: Argentina
  • Ciudad: Turdera, Buenos Aires
  • Fundado: 1 de Noviembre de 1012
  • Técnico:
  • Estadio: Alfredo Beranger
  • Capacidad: 22,000

Calendario, Resultados y Posiciones

  • Copa Argentina  -  2018

    •   32 avos

      • Viernes, 27 Julio 2018
        5:10 PM
        1 - 0
        Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
        Jugado
        •   16 avos

          • Viernes, 17 Agosto 2018
            Deportivo MaipúDeportivo MaipúDeportivo Maipú
            5:10 PM
            0 - 4
            Jugado
          • Copa Argentina  -  2018

              32 avos

              PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
              1 Sarmiento de ResistenciaSarmiento de Resistencia 8521 +11 +7 +417
              2 Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE 7421 +11 +5 +614
              3 River PlateRiver Plate 5410 +17 +4 +1313
              4 TemperleyTemperley 5320 +9 +2 +711
              5 Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia 5320 +6 +3 +311
              6 CipollettiCipolletti 6312 +7 +3 +410
              7 Deportivo MaipúDeportivo Maipú 6312 +8 +7 +110
              8 Juventud AntonianaJuventud Antoniana 5311 +7 +9-210
              9 Rosario CentralRosario Central 5230 +10 +3 +79
              10 Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza 4301 +8 +4 +49
              11 Unión SunchalesUnión Sunchales 4301 +6 +3 +39
              12 Douglas HaigDouglas Haig 5230 +6 +4 +29
              13 San LorenzoSan Lorenzo 4220 +7 +4 +38
              14 Newell's Old BoysNewell's 4211 +6 +2 +47
              15 AlmagroAlmagro 3210 +4 +1 +37
              16 Atlético TucumánA. Tucumán 3210 +3 +0 +37
              17 Unión Villa KrauseUnión Villa Krause 4211 +6 +5 +17
              18 Sportivo BelgranoSportivo Belgrano 5212 +4 +3 +17
              19 Alvarado Mar del PlataAlvarado Mar del Plata 5212 +3 +7-47
              20 Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 3201 +8 +1 +76
              21 Atlético RafaelaA. Rafaela 3201 +6 +4 +26
              22 San Jorge TucumánSan Jorge Tucumán 4202 +6 +5 +16
              23 PlatensePlatense 3201 +2 +2 +06
              24 Sansisena BBSBB 4121 +4 +1 +35
              25 Crucero del NorteCrucero N. 4121 +7 +5 +25
              26 IndependienteIndependiente 2110 +9 +1 +84
              27 Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes 3111 +5 +3 +24
              28 Talleres de CórdobaTalleres 2110 +2 +1 +14
              29 LujánLuján 2110 +1 +0 +14
              30 Defensa y JusticiaDefensa 2110 +1 +0 +14
              31 Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J. 3111 +2 +3-14
              32 Unión de Santa FeUnión 2101 +3 +2 +13
              33 Def. de PronunciamientoPRO 4103 +6 +6 +03
              34 Deportivo RocaDeportivo Roca 2101 +1 +1 +03
              35 Ferro General PicoFerro General Pico 2101 +1 +1 +03
              36 San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán 2101 +2 +3-13
              37 HuracánHuracán 2101 +1 +2-13
              38 Rivadavia LincolnRivadavia Lincoln 2101 +1 +2-13
              39 TigreTigre 2101 +1 +2-13
              40 Gimnasia ConcepciónGimnasia Concepción 2101 +2 +4-23
              41 Central CórdobaCentral Córdoba 2101 +1 +4-33
              42 Independiente NeuquénI. Neuquén 4103 +1 +7-63
              43 Colón de Santa FeColón 2020 +3 +3 +02
              44 Def. de Belgrano VRDef. de Belgrano VR 2020 +1 +1 +02
              45 Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué 3021 +1 +2-12
              46 AldosiviAldosivi 1010 +1 +1 +01
              47 Vélez SarsfieldVélez 1010 +1 +1 +01
              48 Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón 1010 +1 +1 +01
              49 BanfieldBanfield 1010 +1 +1 +01
              50 Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 1010 +1 +1 +01
              51 Arsenal de SarandíArsenal 1010 +0 +0 +01
              52 Ferrocarril UrquizaFerrocarril Urquiza 1010 +0 +0 +01
              53 San Martín de San JuanSan Martín 1010 +0 +0 +01
              54 LanúsLanús 2011 +2 +3-11
              55 General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid 2011 +1 +2-11
              56 Chaco For EverChaco For Ever 2011 +1 +2-11
              57 OlimpoOlimpo 2011 +1 +2-11
              58 Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes Río Cuarto 2011 +1 +2-11
              59 DesamparadosDesampar. 2011 +2 +4-21
              60 Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine 2011 +1 +3-21
              61 Huracán Las HerasHuracán Las Heras 2011 +0 +2-21
              62 Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro 2011 +0 +2-21
              63 Sportivo PatriaSportivo Patria 2011 +2 +5-31
              64 Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos 2011 +1 +4-31
              65 Villa Mitre Bahia BlancaVilla Mitre Bahia Blanca 2011 +0 +4-41
              66 Independiente ChivilcoyIndependiente Chivilcoy 1001 +1 +2-10
              67 PatronatoPatronato 1001 +1 +2-10
              68 MidlandMidland 1001 +1 +2-10
              69 Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez 1001 +0 +1-10
              70 Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros 1001 +0 +1-10
              71 Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy 1001 +0 +1-10
              72 Atlético MitreMIT 1001 +0 +1-10
              73 Racing ClubRacing 1001 +0 +1-10
              74 Racing de CórdobaRacing de Córdoba 1001 +0 +1-10
              75 BelgranoBelgrano 1001 +0 +1-10
              76 Brown de MadrynBrown de Madryn 1001 +0 +1-10
              77 AgropecuarioAGR 1001 +0 +1-10
              78 Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas 1001 +0 +1-10
              79 Juventud U GualeguaychúJuventud U 1001 +0 +2-20
              80 Deportivo RincónRIN 1001 +0 +2-20
              81 Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano 1001 +1 +4-30
              82 San Lorenzo AlemSan Lorenzo Alem 2002 +1 +4-30
              83 Altos Hornos ZaplaAltos Hornos Zapla 2002 +0 +3-30
              84 Chacarita JuniorsChacarita 1001 +0 +3-30
              85 Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Las Parejas 2002 +1 +5-40
              86 Juventud U San LuisJuventud U San Luis 2002 +1 +5-40
              87 Central NorteCentral Norte 1001 +0 +7-70
              88 Central BallesterCentral Ballester 1001 +0 +8-80
          Powered by Score24