Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1L. López (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club17
2E. Gigliotti (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente12
3F. Gonzalez (Tigre)TigreTigre11
4M. Rojas (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia10
5N. Fernández (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia8
5C. Chavez (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi8
5L. Rodriguez (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán8
6N. Blandi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo7
6S. Garcia (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz7
6F. Fragapane (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe7
6J. Sand (Lanús)LanúsLanús7
7A. Chávez (Huracán)HuracánHuracán6
7J. Quintero (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate6
7D. Zabala (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe6
7L. Gamba (Huracán)HuracánHuracán6
7H. Carabajal (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato6
7F. Barcelo (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato6
7M. Zárate (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors6
7R. Ábila (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors6
8J. Dátolo (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield5
8Borja (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz5
8L. Heredia (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe5
8N. Bustos (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba5
8P. Palacios (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan5
8J. Arias (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba5
8L. Diaz (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán5
8S. Silva (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata5
8L. Robertone (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield5
8J. Cristaldo (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club5
8A. Solari (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club5
8A. Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors5
8M. Vargas (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield5
8L. Menossi (Tigre)TigreTigre5
8S. Ribas (Lanús)LanúsLanús5
8D. Cvitanich (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield5
8L. Janson (Tigre)TigreTigre5
9L. Pratto (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
9G. Ávalos Stumpfs (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato4
9A. Rodriguez (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys4
9R. Borré Amaury (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
9A. Ferreira (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
9L. Faravelli (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata4
9F. Gaibor (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente4
9F. Costa (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
9L. Pons (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
9W. Montillo (Tigre)TigreTigre4
9A. Bouzat (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield4
9M. Bravo (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan4
9H. Fértoli (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys4
9T. Belmonte (Lanús)LanúsLanús4
9C. Pavón (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors4
9N. Reniero (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo4
9F. Zampedri (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central4
9L. Leal (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys4
9S. Romero (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente4
9L. Albertengo (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata4
9R. Aliendro (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán4
9F. Troyansky (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe4
9M. Matos (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán4
9L. Acevedo (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
9I. Scocco (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
9A. Roa (Huracán)HuracánHuracán4
9C. Bieler (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
9M. Gelabert (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan4
9M. Sperdutti (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato4
10G. Togni (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia3
10M. Benítez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente3
10C. Tévez (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
10N. Dominguez (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
10J. Carranza (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield3
10M. Pittón (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe3
10D. Auzqui (Huracán)HuracánHuracán3
10B. Cufré (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
10B. Romero (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente3
10R. Salinas (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
10A. Centurión (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
10P. Fernández (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
10M. Pellegrini (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata3
10E. Cardona (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
10S. Villa (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
10J. Carvallaro (Tigre)TigreTigre3
10J. Correa (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe3
10D. Mendoza (Huracán)HuracánHuracán3
10Barbona (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán3
10M. Pisano (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi3
10M. Zaracho (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
10L. Rodriguez (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe3
10G. Fernandez (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata3
10T. Almada (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
10Herrera (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central3
10F. Fydriszewski (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys3
10H. Pavone (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata3
10L. Acosta (Lanús)LanúsLanús3
10H. Silveira (Tigre)TigreTigre3
10L. Barrios (Huracán)HuracánHuracán3
10M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys3
10G. Berterame (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato3
10C. Fontana (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield3
10M. Suarez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate3
10D. Cvitanich (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
10S. Palacios (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba3
11R. Gómez (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán2
11E. Mas (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
11D. Benedetto (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
11A. Parot (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central2
11A. López Álvarez (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
11F. Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia2
11D. Stracqualursi (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi2
11M. Lugo (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
11J. Gómez (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
11F. Álvarez (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán2
11C. Espinoza (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
11M. Comba (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata2
11P. Hernández (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente2
11L. Sequeira (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
11A. Garcia (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán2
11G. Maroni (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba2
11C. Luna (Tigre)TigreTigre2
11G. Hauche (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors2
11N. Nández (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
11A. Urzi (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
11Carlos Alberto Tevez (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
11D. Batallani (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors2
11G. Nuñez (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán2
11L. Fernández (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield2
11J. Schunke (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata2
11E. Gómez (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors2
11M. Merentiel (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz2
11L. López (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
11F. Lertora (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
11J. Hurtado (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata2
11P. Perez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente2
11I. Fernández (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
11N. Bertolo (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
11H. Tijanovich (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata2
11R. Botta (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
11G. Acosta (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán2
11F. Fontanini (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
11D. Vera (Tigre)TigreTigre2
11L. Abram (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield2
11F. Soldano (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
11M. Formica (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
11E. Kalinski (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
11J. Brunetta (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
11F. Noguera (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata2
11M. Suarez (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
11W. Camacho (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central2
11M. Ortíz (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba2
11D. Morales (Tigre)TigreTigre2
11R. Mora (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
11G. Martinez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
11G. Ávalos Stumpfs (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz2
11V. Figueroa (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
11L. Martínez (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia2
11A. Gaich (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
11D. Martínez (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
11F. Mus (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe2
11J. Aguirre (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
11J. Mattia (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan2
11G. Bueno (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe2
11N. Giménez (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán2
11L. Gil (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central2
12L. Magallan (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
12A. Calello (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
12E. Ozuna (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
12R. Vera (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
12N. Solís (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12G. Villarruel (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12D. Hernández (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
12J. Sinisterra (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
12N. Estévez (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
12S. Zurbriggen (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
12J. Ramis (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
12G. Burgos (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
12J. Ramírez (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
12P. Ledesma (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
12G. Rodríguez (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
12F. Mussis (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
12J. Garro (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
12L. Maciel (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
12L. Lollo (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12D. De La Cruz (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12E. Palacios (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12C. Izquierdoz (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
12C. Mayada (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12F. Erpen (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12M. Guevgeozian (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
12D. Cardozo (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12A. Cubas (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
12M. Abero (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
12M. Estigarribia (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
12P. Cuadra (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
12A. Balboa (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano1
12F. Costa (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán1
12G. Verón (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
12T. Cardona (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
12J. Apaolaza (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
12V. Ayala (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
12D. Viera (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
12M. Caruzzo (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
12G. Bou (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
12C. Rodriguez (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
12Ricardo Noir (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
12A. Barboza (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
12N. Thaller (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
12I. Colman (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
12A. Ruiz (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
12C. Techera (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano1
12D. Moreno (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
12G. Acosta (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
12I. Ingolotti (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
12L. Rodríguez (Tigre)TigreTigre1
12G. Rodríguez (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán1
12C. Bernardi (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
12N. Leguizamón (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
12T. Paredes (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
12N. Ortigoza (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
12R. Rojas (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12M. Cuero (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano1
12H. López (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12M. Herrera (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
12V. Ramis (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
12D. Dettler (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
12P. Galdames (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
12J. Álvarez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12E. Reynoso (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
12J. Lucero (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
12F. Henríquez (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
12F. Moyano (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
12A. Castro (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
12J. Iritier (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
12A. Allione (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
12Hernan (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
12J. Domínguez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
12H. Osorio (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12L. Castro (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
12B. Pittón (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
12R. Costa (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán1
12S. Sosa (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
12C. Quintana (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
12R. Martínez (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
12A. Almendra (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
12Nikao (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12J. Komar (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
12F. Bravo (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
12D. Moreno (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
12G. Castillejos (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12C. Arzo (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano1
12W. Morelo (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
12J. Menéndez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
12G. Lodico (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
12J. San Roman (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
12R. Grahl (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12B. Bianchi (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
12J. Buffarini (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
12E. Brítez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
12F. Ilarregui (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
12A. Oviedo (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
12F. Zuqui (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
12M. Garrido (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
12L. Gómez (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
12M. Larrondo (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
12L. Villalba (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
12G. Ferrari (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
12M. Gomez (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
12M. Moya (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
12M. Torres (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
12C. Rius (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
12I. Aliseda (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
12M. Meza (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
12L. Galeano (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
12E. Amor (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
12P. Toranzo (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
12A. Sandona (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
12L. Sigali (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
12A. Barreal (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
12L. Di Plácido (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
12Mauro Bogado (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12C. Mosca (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
12M. Coronel (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
12E. Gómez (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
12L. Godoy (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
12J. Soñora (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
12Y. Cabral (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
Powered by Score24