Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1N. Dominguez (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
1B. Pittón (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo3
1R. Borré Amaury (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate3
1M. Suarez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate3
1J. Soñora (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí3
1W. Morelo (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe3
1C. Riaño (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central3
1S. Romero (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente3
1C. Lema (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys3
1N. Bustos (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba3
2J. Gómez (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
2A. Romero (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
2D. Gonzalez (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club2
2L. Janson (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield2
2J. Sand (Lanús)LanúsLanús2
2S. Garcia (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz2
2D. Auzqui (Lanús)LanúsLanús2
2N. Solís (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi2
2I. Fernández (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
2D. De La Cruz (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
2E. Salvio (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
2C. Tévez (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
2N. Giménez (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2
2Walter Bou (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
2N. Blandi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
2L. Valenti (Lanús)LanúsLanús2
2A. Garcia (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata2
2D. Batallani (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors2
2L. Albertengo (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
2J. Menéndez (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba2
2C. Rius (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central2
2F. Coniglio (Huracán)HuracánHuracán2
3D. Zabala (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
3N. Femia (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE1
3L. Gil (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
3R. Gomez (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
3S. Palacios (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
3E. Rescaldani (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
3J. Carrascal (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
3J. Schunke (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
3A. Rodriguez (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
3C. Chimino (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
3O. Anderson (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
3T. Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
3R. Prieto (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
3G. Peruzzi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
3F. Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
3N. Bertolo (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
3M. Romero (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
3N. Domínguez (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
3I. Pillud (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
3S. Vittor (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
3G. Hauche (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
3C. Fontana (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
3J. Méndez (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
3L. Alzugaray (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE1
3F. Nadalín (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
3I. Scocco (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
3G. Ávalos Stumpfs (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
3H. Silveira (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
3N. Briasco (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
3L. Parisi (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
3G. Álvarez Suárez (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
3P. Velazquez (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
3Borja (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
3D. García (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
3E. Kalinski (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
3J. Ramírez (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
3R. Delgado (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
3M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
3A. Ruiz (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
3L. Robertone (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
3M. Miljevic (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
3L. Acosta (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
3F. Henríquez (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
3N. Orsini (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
3B. Bianchi (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
3F. Belluschi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
3A. Solari (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
3M. Lovera (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
3J. Chicco (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
3F. Gonzalez (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
3R. Aliendro (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
3M. Guedes Filho (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
3M. Formica (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
3E. Bonifacio (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
3L. Comas (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
3D. Cvitanich (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
3L. López (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
3Á. Gabrielli (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
3J. Soraire (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
3J. Kaprof (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
3M. Torren (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
3N. Fernández (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
3B. Merlini (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
3J. Herrera (Central Córdoba SE)Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE1
3L. Rodriguez (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
3M. Casco (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
3E. Palacios (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
3M. Zaracho (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
3E. Reynoso (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
3S. Rincón (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
3C. Tarragona (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
3F. Soldano (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
Powered by Score24