Fase 3

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Vitória GuimarãesVitória G. 2200 +9 +0 +96
2 PFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets 2200 +9 +0 +96
3 AstanaAstana 2200 +9 +1 +86
4 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 2200 +8 +0 +86
5 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2200 +6 +0 +66
6 EspanyolEspanyol 2200 +6 +0 +66
7 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 2200 +7 +3 +46
8 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 2200 +7 +3 +46
9 HNK RijekaRij 2200 +4 +0 +46
10 Apollon LimassolAPOL 2200 +5 +2 +36
11 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 2200 +4 +1 +36
12 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange 2200 +4 +1 +36
13 Spartak MoscúSpartak 2200 +5 +3 +26
14 LinfieldLinfield 2200 +5 +3 +26
15 SuduvaSUD 2200 +4 +2 +26
16 StrasbourgStrasbourg 2200 +2 +0 +26
17 TorinoTorino 2110 +6 +1 +54
18 FeyenoordFeyenoord 2110 +5 +1 +44
19 AZAZ 2110 +4 +0 +44
20 KAA GentGNT 2110 +4 +1 +34
21 Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva 2110 +4 +2 +24
22 AEKAEK 2110 +3 +1 +24
23 Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa 2110 +2 +0 +24
24 Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBYTA 2110 +4 +3 +14
25 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2110 +4 +3 +14
26 AIKAIK 2110 +3 +2 +14
27 Bate BorisovBate Borisov 2110 +2 +1 +14
28 FC Zarya LuganskZAR 2110 +2 +1 +14
29 Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti 2110 +1 +0 +14
30 PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 2110 +1 +0 +14
31 Malmö FFMalmö FF 2101 +3 +1 +23
32 FC Ararat-ArmeniaFCA 2101 +3 +2 +13
33 Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd 2101 +3 +2 +13
34 ArisAris 2101 +3 +3 +03
35 MoldeMolde 2101 +3 +3 +03
36 R.Antwerp FCANT 2101 +1 +1 +03
37 FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen 2101 +1 +1 +03
38 Yeni MalatyasporYEN 2101 +2 +3-13
39 FC SaburtaloSAB 2101 +2 +3-13
40 NK ZrinjskiZrinj 2101 +1 +3-23
41 FC Caramba/DinamoFC Caramba/Dinamo 2020 +3 +3 +02
42 HJKHJK 2020 +3 +3 +02
43 PFC NeftchiPFC Neftchi 2011 +3 +4-11
44 Sparta PragSparta Prag 2011 +3 +4-11
45 FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff 2011 +2 +3-11
46 CSKA SofiaCSKAS 2011 +1 +2-11
47 FK SarajevoSrv 2011 +1 +2-11
48 HaugesundHaugesund 2011 +0 +1-11
49 FK Mlada BoleslavMBOL 2011 +0 +1-11
50 IFK NorrköpingNOR 2011 +2 +4-21
51 CSU CraiovaCSU Craiova 2011 +1 +3-21
52 AtromitosAtromitos 2011 +0 +2-21
53 AEK LarnakaAEK 2011 +1 +4-31
54 FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo Tbilisi 2011 +1 +5-41
55 IllichivetsIllchv 2011 +0 +4-41
56 Shakhtior SoligorskShakhtior Soligorsk 2011 +1 +6-51
57 FC ThunFC Thun 2002 +3 +5-20
58 FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska 2002 +3 +5-20
59 Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv 2002 +2 +4-20
60 Lokomotiv PlovdivLOKOP 2002 +0 +2-20
61 FK Austria WienAustria Wien 2002 +2 +5-30
62 Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju 2002 +1 +4-30
63 DundalkDundalk 2002 +1 +4-30
64 FC MidtjyllandMDTJ 2002 +3 +7-40
65 BrøndbyBIF 2002 +3 +7-40
66 AberdeenAberdeen 2002 +0 +4-40
67 FC LuzernFC Luzern 2002 +0 +6-60
68 FC VaduzFC Vaduz 2002 +0 +6-60
69 VallettaValletta 2002 +1 +9-80
70 FC Pyunik JerevanFC Pyunik Jerevan 2002 +0 +8-80
71 FK VentspilsFK Ventspils 2002 +0 +9-90
72 The New SaintsThe New Saints 2002 +0 +9-90

Playoffs

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 2200 +7 +0 +76
2 FeyenoordFeyenoord 2200 +6 +0 +66
3 CelticCeltic 2200 +6 +1 +56
4 Malmö FFMalmö FF 2200 +4 +0 +46
5 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 2200 +5 +3 +26
6 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 2200 +3 +1 +26
7 EspanyolEspanyol 2110 +5 +3 +24
8 FerencvárosFerencváros 2110 +4 +2 +24
9 KAA GentGNT 2110 +3 +2 +14
10 Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd 2110 +3 +2 +14
11 Vitória GuimarãesVitória G. 2110 +1 +0 +14
12 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 2110 +1 +0 +14
13 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2101 +3 +1 +23
14 FC KøbenhavnFC København 2101 +3 +2 +13
15 AstanaAstana 2101 +3 +2 +13
16 FK KarabakhFK Karabakh 2101 +4 +4 +03
17 LinfieldLinfield 2101 +4 +4 +03
18 PAOKPAOK 2101 +3 +3 +03
19 AEKAEK 2101 +3 +3 +03
20 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2101 +3 +3 +03
21 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange 2101 +3 +3 +03
22 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 2101 +3 +3 +03
23 FC Ararat-ArmeniaFCA 2101 +3 +3 +03
24 Bate BorisovBate Borisov 2101 +2 +3-13
25 FC Caramba/DinamoFC Caramba/Dinamo 2101 +2 +3-13
26 StrasbourgStrasbourg 2101 +1 +3-23
27 PFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets 2020 +2 +2 +02
28 R.Antwerp FCANT 2020 +2 +2 +02
29 MariborMaribor 2020 +2 +2 +02
30 AZAZ 2020 +2 +2 +02
31 MoldeMolde 2011 +2 +3-11
32 HNK RijekaRij 2011 +2 +3-11
33 Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa 2011 +0 +1-11
34 Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti 2011 +0 +1-11
35 FC Zarya LuganskZAR 2011 +3 +5-21
36 SuduvaSUD 2011 +2 +4-21
37 TorinoTorino 2002 +3 +5-20
38 Spartak MoscúSpartak 2002 +1 +3-20
39 Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBYTA 2002 +0 +4-40
40 AIKAIK 2002 +1 +6-50
41 Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva 2002 +0 +6-60
42 Apollon LimassolAPOL 2002 +0 +7-70

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange 1100 +4 +3 +13
2 SevillaSevilla 1100 +3 +0 +33
3 APOEL NicosiaApoel N. 1001 +3 +4-10
4 FK KarabakhFK Karabakh 1001 +0 +3-30

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 FC KøbenhavnFC København 1100 +1 +0 +13
2 Dynamo KyivDynamo 1100 +1 +0 +13
3 FC LuganoFC Lugano 1001 +0 +1-10
4 Malmö FFMalmö FF 1001 +0 +1-10

Grupo C

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 BaselBasel 1100 +5 +0 +53
2 GetafeGetafe 1100 +1 +0 +13
3 KrasnodarKrasnodar 1001 +0 +5-50
4 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 1001 +0 +1-10

Grupo E

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 CFR ClujCFR Cluj 1100 +2 +1 +13
2 CelticCeltic 1010 +1 +1 +01
3 RennesRennes 1010 +1 +1 +01
4 LazioLazio 1001 +1 +2-10

Grupo F

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 ArsenalArsenal 1100 +3 +0 +33
2 StandardStandard 1100 +2 +0 +23
3 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 1001 +0 +3-30
4 Vitória GuimarãesVitória G. 1001 +0 +2-20

Grupo G

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 FC PortoFC Porto 1100 +2 +1 +13
2 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 1100 +1 +0 +13
3 Young BoysYoung Boys 1001 +1 +2-10
4 FeyenoordFeyenoord 1001 +0 +1-10

Grupo H

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 PFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets 1100 +5 +1 +43
2 FerencvárosFerencváros 1010 +1 +1 +01
3 EspanyolEspanyol 1010 +1 +1 +01
4 CSKA MoscúCSKA 1001 +1 +5-40

Grupo I

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 KAA GentGNT 1100 +3 +2 +13
2 VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg 1100 +3 +1 +23
3 Saint EtienneSaint Etienne 1001 +2 +3-10
4 PFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria 1001 +1 +3-20

Grupo J

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 AS RomaAS Roma 1100 +4 +0 +43
2 RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC 1100 +4 +0 +43
3 Istanbul BasaksehirBasaksehir 1001 +0 +4-40
4 Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach 1001 +0 +4-40

Grupo K

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 1100 +1 +0 +13
2 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 1100 +4 +2 +23
3 BesiktasBesiktas 1001 +2 +4-20
4 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 1001 +0 +1-10

Grupo L

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Manchester UManchester U 1100 +1 +0 +13
2 Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd 1010 +2 +2 +01
3 AZAZ 1010 +2 +2 +01
4 AstanaAstana 1001 +0 +1-10
Powered by Score24