Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca

Olimpo
  • País: Argentina
  • Ciudad: Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires
  • Fundado: 15 de Octubre de 1910
  • Técnico:
  • Estadio: Roberto Natalio Carminatti
  • Capacidad: 20,000

Calendario, Resultados y Posiciones

  • Copa Argentina  -  2018

      32 avos

      PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
      1 Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE 6411 +10 +4 +613
      2 Sarmiento de ResistenciaSarmiento de Resistencia 5320 +6 +3 +311
      3 CipollettiCipolletti 5311 +7 +1 +610
      4 Deportivo MaipúDeportivo Maipú 5311 +8 +3 +510
      5 Juventud AntonianaJuventud Antoniana 5311 +7 +9-210
      6 Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza 4301 +8 +4 +49
      7 Unión SunchalesUnión Sunchales 4301 +6 +3 +39
      8 Douglas HaigDouglas Haig 5230 +6 +4 +29
      9 Unión Villa KrauseUnión Villa Krause 4211 +6 +5 +17
      10 Sportivo BelgranoSportivo Belgrano 5212 +4 +3 +17
      11 Alvarado Mar del PlataAlvarado Mar del Plata 5212 +3 +7-47
      12 River PlateRiver Plate 2200 +10 +1 +96
      13 Newell's Old BoysNewell's 2200 +5 +0 +56
      14 Atlético TucumánA. Tucumán 2200 +3 +0 +36
      15 Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia 2200 +2 +0 +26
      16 PlatensePlatense 2200 +2 +0 +26
      17 San Jorge TucumánSan Jorge Tucumán 4202 +6 +5 +16
      18 Sansisena BBSBB 4121 +4 +1 +35
      19 Crucero del NorteCrucero N. 4121 +7 +5 +25
      20 Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J. 2110 +2 +1 +14
      21 Defensa y JusticiaDefensa 2110 +1 +0 +14
      22 IndependienteIndependiente 1100 +8 +0 +83
      23 Rosario CentralRosario Central 1100 +6 +0 +63
      24 Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 1100 +6 +0 +63
      25 Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes 1100 +4 +0 +43
      26 Atlético RafaelaA. Rafaela 1100 +4 +1 +33
      27 Unión de Santa FeUnión 1100 +2 +0 +23
      28 Talleres de CórdobaTalleres 1100 +2 +1 +13
      29 San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán 1100 +2 +1 +13
      30 San LorenzoSan Lorenzo 1100 +1 +0 +13
      31 TemperleyTemperley 1100 +1 +0 +13
      32 AlmagroAlmagro 1100 +1 +0 +13
      33 LujánLuján 1100 +1 +0 +13
      34 Def. de PronunciamientoPRO 4103 +6 +6 +03
      35 Deportivo RocaDeportivo Roca 2101 +1 +1 +03
      36 Ferro General PicoFerro General Pico 2101 +1 +1 +03
      37 HuracánHuracán 2101 +1 +2-13
      38 Rivadavia LincolnRivadavia Lincoln 2101 +1 +2-13
      39 TigreTigre 2101 +1 +2-13
      40 Gimnasia ConcepciónGimnasia Concepción 2101 +2 +4-23
      41 Independiente NeuquénI. Neuquén 4103 +1 +7-63
      42 Def. de Belgrano VRDef. de Belgrano VR 2020 +1 +1 +02
      43 AldosiviAldosivi 1010 +1 +1 +01
      44 Vélez SarsfieldVélez 1010 +1 +1 +01
      45 Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón 1010 +1 +1 +01
      46 LanúsLanús 1010 +1 +1 +01
      47 BanfieldBanfield 1010 +1 +1 +01
      48 Colón de Santa FeColón 1010 +1 +1 +01
      49 Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 1010 +1 +1 +01
      50 Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué 1010 +0 +0 +01
      51 Arsenal de SarandíArsenal 1010 +0 +0 +01
      52 Ferrocarril UrquizaFerrocarril Urquiza 1010 +0 +0 +01
      53 San Martín de San JuanSan Martín 1010 +0 +0 +01
      54 General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid 2011 +1 +2-11
      55 Chaco For EverChaco For Ever 2011 +1 +2-11
      56 OlimpoOlimpo 2011 +1 +2-11
      57 Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes Río Cuarto 2011 +1 +2-11
      58 DesamparadosDesampar. 2011 +2 +4-21
      59 Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine 2011 +1 +3-21
      60 Huracán Las HerasHuracán Las Heras 2011 +0 +2-21
      61 Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro 2011 +0 +2-21
      62 Sportivo PatriaSportivo Patria 2011 +2 +5-31
      63 Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos 2011 +1 +4-31
      64 Villa Mitre Bahia BlancaVilla Mitre Bahia Blanca 2011 +0 +4-41
      65 Independiente ChivilcoyIndependiente Chivilcoy 1001 +1 +2-10
      66 PatronatoPatronato 1001 +1 +2-10
      67 MidlandMidland 1001 +1 +2-10
      68 Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez 1001 +0 +1-10
      69 Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros 1001 +0 +1-10
      70 Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy 1001 +0 +1-10
      71 Atlético MitreMIT 1001 +0 +1-10
      72 Racing ClubRacing 1001 +0 +1-10
      73 Racing de CórdobaRacing de Córdoba 1001 +0 +1-10
      74 BelgranoBelgrano 1001 +0 +1-10
      75 Brown de MadrynBrown de Madryn 1001 +0 +1-10
      76 AgropecuarioAGR 1001 +0 +1-10
      77 Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas 1001 +0 +1-10
      78 Juventud U GualeguaychúJuventud U 1001 +0 +2-20
      79 Deportivo RincónRIN 1001 +0 +2-20
      80 Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano 1001 +1 +4-30
      81 San Lorenzo AlemSan Lorenzo Alem 2002 +1 +4-30
      82 Altos Hornos ZaplaAltos Hornos Zapla 2002 +0 +3-30
      83 Chacarita JuniorsChacarita 1001 +0 +3-30
      84 Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Las Parejas 2002 +1 +5-40
      85 Juventud U San LuisJuventud U San Luis 2002 +1 +5-40
      86 Central CórdobaCentral Córdoba 1001 +0 +4-40
      87 Central NorteCentral Norte 1001 +0 +7-70
      88 Central BallesterCentral Ballester 1001 +0 +8-80
Powered by Score24