Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo H
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Ferencváros

20' M. Skvarka

25' I. Kharatin

74' E. Botka

92' A. Frimpong

18' D. Ihnatenko

CSKA Moscú

85' K. Nababkin

92' K. Nababkin

28' N. Vlasic

18' J. Bijol

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Ihnatenko Ferencváros
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Bijol CSKA Moscú
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Skvarka Ferencváros
  • Tarjeta Amarilla I. Kharatin Ferencváros
  • Tarjeta Amarilla N. Vlasic CSKA Moscú
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Botka Ferencváros
  • Tarjeta Amarilla K. Nababkin CSKA Moscú
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Frimpong Ferencváros
  • Tarjeta Roja K. Nababkin CSKA Moscú
Ferencváros
-
CSKA Moscú
  • 0
  • 5
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • Octavos de final

    • Jueves, 19 Marzo 2020
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      2:55 PM
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      Aplazado
      WolverhamptonWolverhamptonWolverhampton
      2:55 PM
      OlympiakosOlympiakosOlympiakos
      Aplazado
      BaselBaselBasel
      5:00 PM
      Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
      Aplazado
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      5:00 PM
      Istanbul BasaksehirBasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir
      Aplazado
      AS RomaAS RomaAS Roma
      5:00 PM
      SevillaSevillaSevilla
      Aplazado
      Manchester UManchester UManchester U
      5:00 PM
      LASK LinzLASK LinzLASK Linz
      Aplazado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 6 +1115
    2 Apoel N. 6 +210
    3 FK Karabakh 6-35
    4 F91 Dudelange 6-104
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Malmö FF 6 +211
    2 FC København 6 +19
    3 Dynamo 6 +07
    4 FC Lugano 6-33
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 6 +813
    2 Getafe 6 +412
    3 Krasnodar 6-49
    4 Trabzonspor 6-81
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 6 +413
    2 CFR Cluj 6 +212
    3 Lazio 6-36
    4 Rennes 6-34
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +711
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-29
    3 Standard 6-28
    4 Vitória G. 6-35
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 6-110
    2 Glasgow Rangers 6 +29
    3 Young Boys 6 +18
    4 Feyenoord 6-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 6 +811
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +08
    3 Ferencváros 6-27
    4 CSKA 6-65
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 6 +412
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 +211
    3 Saint Etienne 6-24
    4 PFC Olexandria 6-43
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 6-210
    2 AS Roma 6 +69
    3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6-38
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +614
    2 Wolverhampton 6 +613
    3 Slovan Bratislava 6-34
    4 Besiktas 6-93
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 6 +813
    2 AZ 6 +79
    3 Partizan Beograd 6 +08
    4 Astana 6-153
  • Dieciseisavos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 VfL Wolfsburg 2 +46
    2 Basel 2 +46
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 2 +36
    4 Inter 2 +36
    5 Glasgow Rangers 2 +26
    6 Manchester U 2 +54
    7 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +34
    8 FC København 2 +24
    9 LASK Linz 2 +24
    10 FC Shakhtar 2 +14
    11 AS Roma 2 +14
    12 Wolverhampton 2 +33
    13 Getafe 2 +13
    14 Basaksehir 2 +03
    15 Sporting Lisboa 2 +03
    16 Arsenal 2 +03
    17 Olympiakos 2 +03
    18 Ajax 2-13
    19 Espanyol 2-33
    20 CFR Cluj 2 +02
    21 Sevilla 2 +02
    22 Benfica 2-11
    23 GNT 2-11
    24 Celtic 2-21
    25 AZ 2-21
    26 Red Bull Salzburg 2-31
    27 Club Brugge 2-51
    28 Sporting Braga 2-20
    29 FC Porto 2-30
    30 PFC Ludogorets 2-30
    31 Malmö FF 2-40
    32 Apoel N. 2-40
  • Octavos de final

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 1 +53
    2 Basel 1 +33
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 1 +23
    4 FC Shakhtar 1 +13
    5 Basaksehir 1 +13
    6 Wolverhampton 1 +01
    7 Olympiakos 1 +01
    8 Getafe 0 +00
    9 Inter 0 +00
    10 Sevilla 0 +00
    11 AS Roma 0 +00
    12 VfL Wolfsburg 1-10
    13 FC København 1-10
    14 Glasgow Rangers 1-20
    15 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-30
    16 LASK Linz 1-50
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)6
1E. Visca (Istanbul Basaksehir)6
1D. Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt)6
1Diogo Jota (Wolverhampton)6
2M. Greenwood (Manchester U)5
2M. Raguz (LASK Linz)5
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
Powered by Score24