Argentina
Copa
Confederaciones
Mundial Sub-20
Turquía 2013
Eliminatorias
Brasil 2014
C. Libertadores
C. Sudamericana
L. de Campeones
Alemania
Brasil
Chile
Colombia
España
Estados Unidos
Francia
México
Inglaterra
Italia
Paraguay
Portugal
Uruguay
Primera División Clausura
Miércoles 16-Abril-2014
JugadoAtlético Rafaela
75' L. Albertengo
95' D. Vera
2 - 3
Rosario Central
28' S. Abreu
78' F. Niell
88' P. Ferrari
ResumenCrónica
JugadoNewell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Colón de Santa Fe
76' L. Alario
ResumenCrónica
JugadoEstudiantes de La Plata
0 - 0
River PlateResumenCrónica
JugadoBoca Juniors
0 - 0
San LorenzoResumenCrónica
Jueves 17-Abril-2014
JugadoAll Boys
83' L. Di Plácido
1 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí
63' M. Echevarria
ResumenCrónica
JugadoBelgrano
31' J. Velázquez
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz
10' F. Castillon
78' L. Grimi
ResumenCrónica
JugadoRacing Club
0 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata
67' A. Fernández
ResumenCrónica
Sábado 19-Abril-2014
JugadoRosario Central
0 - 0
Estudiantes de La PlataResumenCrónica
JugadoQuilmes
0 - 1
Olimpo
60' J. Valencia
ResumenCrónica
JugadoSan Lorenzo
0 - 0
Newell's Old BoysResumenCrónica
Domingo 20-Abril-2014
JugadoColón de Santa Fe
0 - 0
BelgranoResumenCrónica
JugadoArgentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Racing Club
90' R. de Paul
ResumenCrónica
JugadoArsenal de Sarandí
58' M. Caraglio
68' M. Caraglio
86' D. Braghieri
3 - 1
Lanús
93' S. Silva
ResumenCrónica
JugadoRiver Plate
31' T. Gutiérrez
1 - 0
Vélez SarsfieldResumenCrónica
JugadoTigre
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
91' J. Riquelme
ResumenCrónica
Lunes 21-Abril-2014
JugadoGodoy Cruz
22' Autogol
47' J. Rodríguez Giménez
75' D. Rodríguez
3 - 0
Atlético RafaelaResumenCrónica
JugadoGimnasia La Plata
9' L. Licht
69' G. Bou
2 - 1
All Boys
72' J. Calleri
ResumenCrónica
Viernes 25-Abril-2014
7:10 pmNewell's Old Boys
? - ?
Tigre 
Sábado 26-Abril-2014
3:00 pmBelgrano
? - ?
San Lorenzo 
5:10 pmAtlético Rafaela
? - ?
Colón de Santa Fe 
6:10 pmArgentinos Juniors
? - ?
Gimnasia La Plata 
7:20 pmVélez Sarsfield
? - ?
Rosario Central 
8:30 pmRacing Club
? - ?
Quilmes 
Domingo 27-Abril-2014
4:00 pmEstudiantes de La Plata
? - ?
Godoy Cruz 
5:00 pmLanús
? - ?
All Boys 
6:15 pmBoca Juniors
? - ?
Arsenal de Sarandí 
9:30 pmOlimpo
? - ?
River Plate 
Powered by Score24
 
FutbolArgentino.com