Resultados en línea

  • Miércoles, 26 Julio 2017

    • Amistosos de clubes
      •   *
        MontpellierMontpellier
        2:00 PM
        1 - 0
        Saint EtienneSaint Etienne
        ½ tiempo
        BurgosBurgos
        2:30 PM
        0 - 1
        AlcorcónAlcorcón
        ½ tiempo
        Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
        3:00 PM
        0 - 0
        FuenlabradaFuenlabrada
        En juego
        BradfordBradford
        3:30 PM
        0 - 0
        NewcastleNewcastle
        En juego
        DoncasterDoncaster
        3:30 PM
        0 - 0
        Sheffield WSheffield W
        En juego
        GatesheadGateshead
        3:30 PM
        1 - 0
        DarlingtonDarlington
        En juego
        North Ferriby UnitedNorth Ferriby United
        3:30 PM
        0 - 0
        RotherhamRotherham
        En juego
        LogroñésLogroñés
        3:30 PM
        0 - 0
        ZaragozaZaragoza
        En juego
        Bath CityBath City
        3:45 PM
        0 - 0
        Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
        En juego
        Burton AlbionBurton Albion
        3:45 PM
        0 - 0
        West BromwichWest Bromwich
        En juego
Powered by Score24

Primera División

Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1D. Benedetto (Boca Juniors)21
2S. Driussi (River Plate)17
3J. Sand (Lanús)15
4H. Pavone (Vélez Sarsfield)13
5C. Luna (Tigre)12
5L. Alario (River Plate)12
6I. Scocco (Newell's Old Boys)11
6N. Blandi (San Lorenzo)11
6F. Zampedri (Atlético Tucumán)11
6E. Rigoni (Independiente)11
7F. Coniglio (Olimpo)10
7G. Bou (Racing Club)10
7M. Acuña (Racing Club)10
7S. Palacios (Talleres de Córdoba)10
8M. Cauteruccio (San Lorenzo)9
8M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)9
8J. Menéndez (Talleres de Córdoba)9
8C. Pavón (Boca Juniors)9
8D. Cvitanich (Banfield)9
Powered by Score24

B Nacional

  • Todos contra todos

    •   Ronda 45

      • Sábado, 22 Julio 2017
        Santamarina TandilSantamarina Tandil
        7:00 PM
        5 - 0
        Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
        Jugado
        Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
        8:00 PM
        0 - 2
        Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
        Jugado
      • Domingo, 23 Julio 2017
        Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
        11:00 AM
        2 - 1
        Brown de MadrynBrown de Madryn
        Jugado
        FlandriaFlandria
        3:00 PM
        0 - 0
        Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
        Jugado
        3:00 PM
        1 - 0
        InstitutoInstituto
        Jugado
        AlmagroAlmagro
        3:30 PM
        1 - 0
        Jugado
        3:30 PM
        1 - 1
        Jugado
        5:00 PM
        0 - 3
        San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán
        Jugado
      • Lunes, 24 Julio 2017
        Juventud U GualeguaychúJuventud U
        9:05 PM
        3 - 0
        Estudiantes San LuisEstudiantes San Luis
        Jugado
    •   Ronda 46

      • Domingo, 30 Julio 2017
        3:00 PM
        0 - 0
        Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
        Por jugar
  • Todos contra todos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Argentinos J. 43 +3787
    2 Chacarita 43 +1776
    3 Brown de Madryn 43 +2374
    4 Rivadavia 43 +567
    5 Instituto 44 +763
    6 Brown de Adrogué 43 +662
    7 N. Chicago 43 +860
    8 Santamarina Tandil 43 +260
    9 Ferro Carril O. 43 +759
    10 Almagro 43 +159
    11 Central Córdoba SE 43 +958
    12 San Martín Tucumán 43 +658
    13 Los Andes 43-358
    14 Flandria 43 +156
    15 All Boys 42-456
    16 Estudiantes San Luis 43-1853
    17 Juventud U 43-1752
    18 Douglas Haig 43-1250
    19 Gimnasia Jujuy 43-1249
    20 Boca Unidos 43-1246
    21 Villa Dálmine 43-1744
    22 Atlético Paraná 42-2338
    23 Crucero N. 43-1137
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1R. Salinas (Chacarita Juniors)29
2T. Figueroa (Brown de Madryn)21
3R. Lentini (San Martín Tucumán)18
4B. Romero (Argentinos Juniors)16
5N. Reniero (Almagro)15
6A. Blanco (Juventud U Gualeguaychú)14
6D. Cardozo (Independiente Rivadavia)14
6G. Castillejos (Ferro Carril Oeste)14
6G. Gotti (Instituto)14
7F. Fydriszewski (Argentinos Juniors)13
7C. Tarragona (Independiente Rivadavia)13
7A. Vombergar (Los Andes)13
8C. Chavez (Brown de Adrogué)12
8C. Gomez (Nueva Chicago)12
8M. Michel (Santamarina Tandil)12
Powered by Score24