Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1L. López (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club17
2E. Gigliotti (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente12
3F. Gonzalez (Tigre)TigreTigre11
4N. Fernández (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia8
4M. Rojas (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia8
4L. Rodriguez (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán8
5C. Chavez (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi7
5S. Garcia (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz7
5F. Fragapane (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe7
6J. Quintero (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate6
6D. Zabala (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe6
6N. Blandi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo6
6L. Gamba (Huracán)HuracánHuracán6
6F. Barcelo (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato6
6J. Sand (Lanús)LanúsLanús6
7M. Zárate (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors5
7J. Dátolo (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield5
7R. Ábila (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors5
7Borja (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz5
7S. Silva (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata5
7L. Robertone (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield5
7L. Heredia (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe5
7N. Bustos (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba5
7P. Palacios (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan5
7M. Vargas (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield5
7L. Menossi (Tigre)TigreTigre5
7S. Ribas (Lanús)LanúsLanús5
7D. Cvitanich (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield5
7A. Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors5
8A. Chávez (Huracán)HuracánHuracán4
8A. Solari (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club4
8J. Arias (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba4
8L. Albertengo (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata4
8R. Aliendro (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán4
8M. Bravo (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan4
8H. Fértoli (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys4
8F. Zampedri (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central4
8T. Belmonte (Lanús)LanúsLanús4
8N. Reniero (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo4
8I. Scocco (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
8H. Carabajal (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato4
8A. Roa (Huracán)HuracánHuracán4
8F. Troyansky (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe4
8J. Cristaldo (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club4
8L. Acevedo (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
8M. Matos (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán4
8L. Diaz (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán4
8C. Bieler (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
8A. Ferreira (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
8L. Faravelli (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata4
8M. Sperdutti (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato4
8G. Ávalos Stumpfs (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato4
8L. Pratto (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
8R. Borré Amaury (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate4
8L. Janson (Tigre)TigreTigre4
8F. Gaibor (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente4
8F. Costa (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
8L. Pons (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán4
8W. Montillo (Tigre)TigreTigre4
9L. Acosta (Lanús)LanúsLanús3
9T. Almada (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
9F. Fydriszewski (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys3
9J. Carranza (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield3
9Herrera (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central3
9H. Pavone (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata3
9G. Fernandez (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata3
9H. Silveira (Tigre)TigreTigre3
9A. Rodriguez (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys3
9M. Suarez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate3
9D. Cvitanich (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
9S. Palacios (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba3
9C. Fontana (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield3
9G. Berterame (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato3
9M. Zaracho (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
9N. Dominguez (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
9M. Pittón (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe3
9C. Tévez (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
9G. Togni (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia3
9D. Auzqui (Huracán)HuracánHuracán3
9B. Cufré (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield3
9C. Pavón (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
9Barbona (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán3
9J. Correa (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe3
9D. Mendoza (Huracán)HuracánHuracán3
9M. Pisano (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi3
9A. Centurión (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
9P. Fernández (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club3
9M. Pellegrini (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata3
9L. Leal (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys3
9B. Romero (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente3
9S. Romero (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente3
9E. Cardona (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
9S. Villa (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
10M. Formica (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
10J. Brunetta (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
10E. Kalinski (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
10F. Noguera (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata2
10M. Suarez (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
10M. Ortíz (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba2
10R. Salinas (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield2
10W. Camacho (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central2
10R. Botta (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
10G. Acosta (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán2
10J. Carvallaro (Tigre)TigreTigre2
10F. Fontanini (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
10D. Vera (Tigre)TigreTigre2
10L. Abram (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield2
10F. Soldano (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
10L. Martínez (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia2
10A. Gaich (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
10V. Figueroa (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
10G. Martinez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
10G. Ávalos Stumpfs (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz2
10R. Mora (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
10N. Giménez (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán2
10G. Bueno (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe2
10D. Martínez (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
10M. Gelabert (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan2
10J. Mattia (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan2
10C. Espinoza (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
10M. Comba (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata2
10J. Aguirre (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
10M. Benítez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente2
10F. Mus (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe2
10G. Nuñez (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán2
10E. Gómez (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors2
10L. López (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
10F. Lertora (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
10Carlos Alberto Tevez (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
10D. Batallani (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors2
10N. Bertolo (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
10N. Nández (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
10E. Mas (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
10M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2
10D. Benedetto (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2
10L. Rodriguez (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe2
10A. López Álvarez (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
10F. Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia2
10L. Barrios (Huracán)HuracánHuracán2
10R. Gómez (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán2
10D. Stracqualursi (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi2
10M. Lugo (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
10J. Gómez (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe2
10F. Álvarez (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán2
10P. Hernández (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente2
10L. Sequeira (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
10A. Garcia (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán2
10G. Maroni (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba2
10C. Luna (Tigre)TigreTigre2
11E. Brítez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
11F. Ilarregui (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
11L. Villalba (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
11G. Ferrari (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
11G. Lodico (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
11A. Parot (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
11J. San Roman (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
11R. Grahl (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11B. Bianchi (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
11A. Oviedo (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
11M. Larrondo (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
11F. Zuqui (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
11G. Villarruel (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11D. Hernández (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
11M. Garrido (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
11L. Gómez (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
11J. Buffarini (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
11Y. Cabral (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
11M. Gomez (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
11M. Moya (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
11M. Torres (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
11C. Rius (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
11I. Aliseda (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
11M. Meza (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
11L. Galeano (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
11E. Amor (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
11P. Toranzo (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
11A. Sandona (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
11M. Coronel (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
11E. Gómez (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
11L. Godoy (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
11J. Soñora (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
11L. Di Plácido (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
11J. Schunke (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
11B. Pittón (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
11M. Merentiel (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
11L. Sigali (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
11A. Barreal (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
11J. Menéndez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
11H. Tijanovich (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
11A. Ruiz (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
11A. Bouzat (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
11P. Galdames (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
11J. Álvarez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
11E. Reynoso (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
11J. Lucero (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
11F. Henríquez (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
11C. Quintana (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
11R. Martínez (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
11A. Almendra (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
11Nikao (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
11J. Komar (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
11F. Bravo (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
11D. Moreno (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
11A. Urzi (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
11G. Castillejos (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11C. Arzo (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano1
11W. Morelo (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
11F. Moyano (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
11A. Castro (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
11J. Iritier (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
11A. Allione (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
11Hernan (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
11J. Domínguez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
11H. Osorio (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11L. Castro (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
11G. Hauche (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
11Mauro Bogado (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11C. Mosca (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11L. Fernández (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
11R. Costa (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán1
11S. Sosa (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
11J. Ramis (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
11G. Burgos (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
11J. Sinisterra (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
11N. Estévez (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
11S. Zurbriggen (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
11R. Vera (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
11N. Solís (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11J. Ramírez (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
11L. Magallan (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
11A. Calello (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
11E. Ozuna (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
11C. Mayada (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
11F. Erpen (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11M. Guevgeozian (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
11C. Izquierdoz (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
11G. Rodríguez (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
11F. Mussis (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
11P. Ledesma (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
11J. Garro (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
11L. Gil (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
11L. Maciel (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
11L. Lollo (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
11D. De La Cruz (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
11E. Palacios (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
11V. Ayala (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
11D. Viera (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
11M. Caruzzo (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
11G. Bou (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
11C. Rodriguez (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
11Ricardo Noir (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
11A. Barboza (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
11N. Thaller (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
11I. Colman (Aldosivi)AldosiviAldosivi1
11D. Morales (Tigre)TigreTigre1
11D. Cardozo (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
11A. Cubas (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
11M. Abero (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
11M. Estigarribia (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
11P. Cuadra (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
11A. Balboa (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano1
11F. Costa (San Martín Tucumán)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán1
11G. Verón (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
11T. Cardona (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
11J. Apaolaza (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
Powered by Score24